Home About School Renovations ICT in Education Improving Math & Science Improving Assessment Our Partners

 

Selected contractors for school renovations – Phase Three

RFP No.

School

Municipality

Contractor

3713-08Р-047

Marko Cepenkov

Zelenikovo

Mega Mont Mile I drugi, Skopje

3713-08Р-048

Svetozar Markovic

Staro Nagorichane

Mega Mont Mile I drugi, Skopje

3713-08Р-049

M.M. Brico

Lozovo

Podi Trejd, Skopje


Selected contractors for school renovations – Phase Three

RFP No.

Primary School

Municipality

Contractor

3713-08Р-042

26 Juli

Shuto Orizari

Konstruktor, Skopje

3713-08Р-043

Vera Ciriviri Trena

Karpos

Meda – 3, Tetovo

3713-08Р-044

Aleksandar Zdravkovski

Jegunovce

Meda – 3, Tetovo

3713-08Р-045

Lirija

Gostivar, v. Raven

Bozur, Bitola

3713-08Р-046

Goce Delcev

Centar

Bozur, Bitola


Selected contractors for renovations of school - Phase Two

# RFP
Primary school
Municipality
Contractor 

3713-08R-041

Sali Lisi

Vrapciste

Meda 3 - Tetovo

3713-08R-040

Braka Miladinovci/ Krste Misirkov

Kumanovo

Termotika - Skopje

3713-08R-039

Kiril and Metodij

Probistip

Borton SM - Skopje

3713-08R-038

Kiril and Metodij

Bosilovo

Termotika - Skopje

3713-08R-037

Braka Miladinovci

Mogila

Bozur - Bitola

3713-08R-036

Peco Daskalot

Dolneni

Indzinering AG - Kicevo

3713-08R-034

Debarca

Debarca

Proming, Struga

3713-08R-033

Faik Konica

Zajas

Inkom Inzhenering, Skopje

3713-08R-032

Kocho Racin

Kratovo

Den Komerc, Kratovo

3713-08R-031

Draga Stojanovska

Sopishte

Konstruktor, Skopje

3713-08R-030

Drita

Saraj

Mega Mont, Skopje

3713-08R-029
Goce Delcev
Negotino
Simak Inzhenering, Skopje
3713-08R-028
Vasil Glavinov
Veles
Bozhur, Bitola
3713-08R-027/2
Josip Broz Tito
Valandovo
Termon, Skopje

3713-08R-026

Goce Delcev

Konce

Termolider, Skopje

3713-08R-025

Koco Racin

Petrovec

Aleksandrija, Kocani

3713-08R-024

Fan Noli

Zelino

Elektrometal, Tetovo

3713-08R-023

Jane Sandanski

Cair

Simak Inzhenering, Skopje

3713-08R-022

Vancho Prke

Delchevo

Dar-Ki MC, Skopje

3713-08R-021

Goce Delchev

Vinica

Bozur, Bitola

3713-08R-020

Sande Sterjoski
Kicevo
Linal, Skopje

3713-08R-019

Grigor Prlichev
Ohrid
Kemplast PVC, Struga

3713-08R-018

Brakja Miladinovci
Struga
Meda-3, Tetovo

3713-08R-017

Mancu Matak
Krivogastani
Mega Mont Mile i drugi, Skopje

3713-08R-016

Goce Delcev
Stip
Dar-Ki MC, Skopje

3713-08R-015

Todor Janev
Caska
Metal KG, Strumica

3713-08R-014

Ilinden

Kriva Palanka

Konstruktor, Skopje

3713-08R-013

Kiril I Metodij

Sveti Nikole

Silkom-Vi, Radovish

3713-08R-012

Dane Krapcev
Gazi Baba
Aleksandrija PVC,  Kocani

3713-08R-011

Goce Delcev
Ilinden
Konstruktor dooel, Skopje

3713-08R-010

Lirija
Tetovo
Meda - 3, Tetovo

3713-08R-009

Mirce Acev
Gjorce Petrov
Konstruktor dooel, Skopje

 

Home | Privacy Notice | Contact us | Webmaster

©2007 USAID Primary Education Project

USAID AED

USAID Macedonia AED